telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

Planet


  • 00:24 MTB-XLR  |  Planet Compatible 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10km XFP

    MTB-XLR | Planet Compatible 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10km XFP

    by Compufox Added 60 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MTB_XLR_p/mtb-xlr-co.htm Planet compatible 1-Port 10GBase-LR XFP Fiber optical module - 10km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-

  • 00:24 MGB-TLA40  |  Planet Compatible 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km SFP

    MGB-TLA40 | Planet Compatible 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km SFP

    by Compufox Added 42 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_TLA40_p/mgb-tla40-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module - 40km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGS

  • 00:24 MGB-L120  |  Planet Compatible 1000Base-LX 1550nm 120km SFP

    MGB-L120 | Planet Compatible 1000Base-LX 1550nm 120km SFP

    by Compufox Added 60 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_L120_p/mgb-l120-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 120km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2620

  • 00:24 MFB-F20  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 20km SFP

    MFB-F20 | Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 93 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_F20_p/mfb-f20-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-26

  • 00:24 MGB-TLB60  |  Planet Compatible 1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 60km SFP

    MGB-TLB60 | Planet Compatible 1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 60km SFP

    by Compufox Added 48 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_TLB60_p/mgb-tlb60-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module - 60km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGS

  • 00:24 MGB-LB10  |  Planet Compatible 1000Base-LX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 10km SFP

    MGB-LB10 | Planet Compatible 1000Base-LX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 10km SFP

    by Compufox Added 39 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_LB10_p/mgb-lb10-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module - 10km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-

  • 00:24 MFB-FX  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    MFB-FX | Planet Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP

    by Compufox Added 90 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_FX_p/mfb-fx-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2620PVM

  • 00:24 MTB-LA60  |  Planet Compatible 10GBase-BX Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km SFP+

    MTB-LA60 | Planet Compatible 10GBase-BX Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 60km SFP+

    by Compufox Added 51 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MTB_LA60_p/mtb-la60-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm RX:1330nm) - 60km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS

  • 00:24 MGB-SX  |  Planet Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m SFP

    MGB-SX | Planet Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m SFP

    by Compufox Added 64 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_SX_p/mgb-sx-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2620PVM

  • 00:24 MFB-TFB40  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km SFP

    MFB-TFB40 | Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km SFP

    by Compufox Added 93 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_TFB40_p/mfb-tfb40-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module - 40km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-

  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-1M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 1M

    CB-DASFP-1M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 1M

    by Compufox Added 95 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_1M_p/cb-dasfp-1m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 1M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620V

  • 00:24 MTB-SR  |  Planet Compatible 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m SFP+

    MTB-SR | Planet Compatible 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m SFP+

    by Compufox Added 64 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MTB_SR_p/mtb-sr-co.htm Planet compatible 1-Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber optical module - 300m Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2

  • 00:24 MGB-TLA20  |  Planet Compatible 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SFP

    MGB-TLA20 | Planet Compatible 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 61 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_TLA20_p/mgb-tla20-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module - 20km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGS

  • 00:24 MGB-L70  |  Planet Compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 70km SFP

    MGB-L70 | Planet Compatible 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 70km SFP

    by Compufox Added 60 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_L70_p/mgb-l70-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-ZX mini-GBIC module - 70km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2620PVM

  • 00:24 CB-DASFP-10M  |  Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 10M

    CB-DASFP-10M | Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable – 10M

    by Compufox Added 87 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/CB_DASFP_10M_p/cb-dasfp-10m-co.htm Planet Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 10M Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-26

  • 00:24 MGB-TLB40  |  Planet Compatible 1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km SFP

    MGB-TLB40 | Planet Compatible 1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 40km SFP

    by Compufox Added 41 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_TLB40_p/mgb-tlb40-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module - 40km (-40~75℃) Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGS

  • 00:24 MGB-LA60  |  Planet Compatible 1000Base-LX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 60km SFP

    MGB-LA60 | Planet Compatible 1000Base-LX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 60km SFP

    by Compufox Added 54 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_LA60_p/mgb-la60-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module - 60km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-

  • 00:24 MFB-FB20  |  Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km SFP

    MFB-FB20 | Planet Compatible 100Base-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km SFP

    by Compufox Added 77 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MFB_FB20_p/mfb-fb20-co.htm Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX BIDI Transceiver (TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm) - 20km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620

  • 00:24 MTB-LA40  |  Planet Compatible 10GBase-BX Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40km SFP+

    MTB-LA40 | Planet Compatible 10GBase-BX Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 40km SFP+

    by Compufox Added 51 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MTB_LA40_p/mtb-la40-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 10GBase-BX Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm RX:1330nm) - 40km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS

  • 00:24 MGB-LX  |  Planet Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km SFP

    MGB-LX | Planet Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km SFP

    by Compufox Added 60 Views / 0 Likes

    Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/MGB_LX_p/mgb-lx-co.htm Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km Planet Switches Compatible Transceivers:: FGSD-1022 FGSD-1022P FGSD-1022HP FGSW-2612PVM FGSW-2620CS FGSW-2620VM FGSW-2620PVM

RSS