telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

TN-SFP-OC48S-Cxx | Transition Compatible OC-48/STM-16/FC CWDM SFP 1270nm To 1610nm 40km

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Transition Networks
53 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/TN_SFP_OC48S_Cxx_p/tn-sfp-oc48s-cxx-co.htm

Transition Compatible OC-48/STM-16/Fibre Channel CWDM SFP, 18 wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm 40km

Show more

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS