telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

TN-SFP-ELX1 | Transition Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10km

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Transition Networks
43 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/TN_SFP_ELX1_p/tn-sfp-elx1-co.htm

Transition Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, Duplex LC, 1310nm Single Mode 10km (without DMI)

 

 

Show more

Tags: TN-SFP-ELX1

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS