telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

MGBBX1-1490 | Linksys/Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km SFP

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Linksys/Cisco
83 Views

Description

Visit our website http://www.compufox.com/MGBBX1_1490_p/mgbbx1-1490-co.htm

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, LC Simplex

Compatible Switches:

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM2016T-NA (SG200-18)

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM2024PT-NA (SG200-26P)

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM2024T-NA (SG200-26)

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM2048PT-NA (SG200-50P)

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM2048T-NA (SG200-50)

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM224GT-NA (SF200-24)

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM224PT-NA (SF200-24P)

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM248GT-NA (SF200-48)

-Cisco 200 Series - SLM248PT-NA (SF200-48P)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW2008-K9 (SG300-10)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW2008MP-K9 (SG300-10MP)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW2008P-K9 (SG300-10P)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW2016-K9 (SG300-20)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW2024-K9 (SG300-28)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW2024P-K9 (SG300-28P)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW2048-K9 (SG300-52)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW208G-K9 (SF302-08)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW208MP-K9 (SF302-08MP)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW208P-K9 (SF302-08P)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW224G4-K9 (SF300-24)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW224G4P-K9 (SF300-24P)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW248G4-K9 (SF300-48)

-Cisco 300 Series - SRW248G4P-K9 (SF300-48P)

-Cisco 500 Series - SF500-24-K9 (SF500-24)

-Cisco 500 Series - SF500-24P-K9 (SF500-24P)

-Cisco 500 Series - SF500-48-K9 (SF500-48)

-Cisco 500 Series - SF500-48P-K9 (SF500-48P)

-Cisco 500 Series - SG500-28-K9 (SG500-28)

-Cisco 500 Series - SG500-28P-K9 (SG500-28P)

-Cisco 500 Series - SG500-52-K9 (SG500-52)

-Cisco 500 Series - SG500-52P-K9 (SG500-52P)

-Cisco 500 Series - SG500X-24-K9 (SG500X-24)

-Cisco 500 Series - SG500X-24P-K9 (SG500X-24P)

-Cisco 500 Series - SG500X-48-K9 (SG500X-48)

-Cisco 500 Series - SG500X-48P-K9 (SG500X-48P)

Show more

Tags: MGBBX1-1490

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS