telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

SFP-GIG-SX | Alcatel Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m SFP

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Alcatel
150 Views

Description

Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/SFP_GIG_SX_p/sfp-gig-sx-co.htm

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF over 850nm with LC connector, reach up to 300m on 62.5/125 MMF or 550m 50/125 MMF

Show more

Tags: SFP-GIG-SX

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS