telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

TN-SFP-SXB2 | Transition Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nmTx/1310nmRx MMF 500m

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Transition Networks
46 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/TN_SFP_SXB2_p/tn-sfp-sxb2-co.htm

Transition Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Multimode 500m

Show more

Tags: TN-SFP-SXB2

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS