telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

TN-10GSFP-LRB21 | Transition Compatible 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+ 1270nmTx/1330nmRx SMF 20km

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Transition Networks
29 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/TN_10GSFP_LRB21_p/tn-10gsfp-lrb21-co.htm

Transition Compatible 10GBASE-BX BIDI SFP+, 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX Single Mode 20km

Show more

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS