telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

TN-SFP-OC3SB82 | Transition Compatible 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP 1550nmTx/1490nmRx SMF 80km

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Transition Networks
35 Views

Description

Visit our website: https://www.compufox.com/TN_SFP_OC3SB82_p/tn-sfp-oc3sb82-co.htm

Transition Compatible 100BASE-FX/OC-3 BIDI SFP, Simplex LC, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX Single Mode 80km

 

 

Show more

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS