telecomvideos.com
Welcome
Login / Register

SFP-GIG-57CWD60 | Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SFP

Your video will begin in 5

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Compufox in Alcatel
85 Views

Description

Visit our website https://www.compufox.com/SFP_GIG_57CWD60_p/sfp-gig-57cwd60-co.htm

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber over 1570nm wavelength, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC connector

Show more

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment
RSS